Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2700 Block Of Henrico Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

61607

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

Green Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Calling to report a mattress in the alley behing the odd side of teh 2700 block of Henrico Drive.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.