Hours of Operation/Work Before or After Permitted Working Hours Open

22 Emerson St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6163183

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Hours of Operation/Work Before or After Permitted Working Hours

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

waste management emptied dumpster at 620am at back of parking lot of 147 main St


6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...