Overgrown Lots Archived

16 N. Meadow St. Richmond Va 23220 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

616412

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown front,side and tree wells. Trash and indoor furniture on stoops


3 Comments

  • Sunshineva (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.