PTO - Maintenance of Traffic Archived

1418 50th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465170

Issue ID:

6164142

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Close alley behind address for sewer work being

also asked...
Q. Corner of Intersection (if needed)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Barricades
A. Type II Plastic
Q. Number of barricades
A. 4
Q. Lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of Barrels
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other Devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of other devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs 1
A. 2
Q. # of Signs 2
A. No Answer Given
Q. Special Instructions
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.