Other Archivado

1600 Fannin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

6164235

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Categoría:

Other

Visto:

46 veces

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

353982

Etiquetado:

signs, tree

Descripción

Pedestrian signal blocked by tree

también preguntó...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Fannin crossing Lealand. Pedestrian signal blocked by tree

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.