Illegal Dumping Closed

Gloucester Ave Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6164479

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident called and someone has put out a bunch of stuff that says "free" and it has been sitting there forever. It's as you are going up to Bomco

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...