Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Damaged Sign Acknowledged

1375 Bennington St East Boston 02128 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6164548

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Damaged Sign

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002956117

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign is completely faded

also asked...
Q. Has pole
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.