High Grass/Weeds Archived

3608 Fearn St Se Huntsville, AL, 35801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6164710

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

High Grass/Weeds

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is growing up under the broken down, expired tag VW parked in the side yard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.