Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

328 Ponce De Leon Pl Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12075

Issue ID:

6164738

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Driver passed by without stopping to pick up clearly visible trash bag at curb. (Missed trash collection, not missed recycling collection.)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.