Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

overgrown property Acknowledged

771 74th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1621015

Issue ID:

6165304

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown lawn! Property hasn't been mowed in 2 - 3 months!


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.