Overgrown yard with tree debris La Kaydiiyey

1215 17th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6165733

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Arkay:

22 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash, overgrowth, rodents

Sharraxaadda

The individual who lives in this house is gone for the summer and has made no arrangements for yard care. Hence the grass is now knee deep and there is a great deal of limbs and leaves piled up on the yard and driveway. He did the same thing last summer. We also see rats climbing on the house and running across its roof.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.