Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2901 2nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6166244

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

117 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

A large pile of limbs is piled up in the alley behind this house. It has been there several weeks with no sign of it being moved.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.