Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Tree Issue Acknowledged

10636 Gandy Blvd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6166917

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

336 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

62198

Description

Summit communities management is telling people to illegally cut down mangrove trees on there rented lot.

also asked...
Q. Tree Issue Type
A. Sidewalk/Road Obstruction

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.