Pris en compte par: Malden, MA

Pothole Reconnu

Prospect St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6166921

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

235 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Hello, I was walking Prospect when a trash truck tried to maneuver it's way up and down Prospect st. Could you please repair the right side of the street at the bottom of the hill on the Fellsway side and at the top of the hill heading down toward Route 60.

Thank you!


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.