Pris en compte par: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Reconnu

101–115 E Emerson St Melrose 02176, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6167144

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Miscellaneous

Vues:

209 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

No Parking Anytime signs are faded or unreadable on this street (telephone pole #1582) side. Corner of Bellevue street. Please check both sides of street for more. Thank you.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Update faded no parking signs.

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.