light cover fell off Archivado

4526 Nw 41st Pl Gainesville, FL, 32606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 225

Issue ID:

6167404

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Visto:

53 veces

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

street light

Descripción

The cover for this street light is laying at the base of this post.

también preguntó...
Q. Please describe the issue so we may route your request to the appropriate department and service area for resolution.
A. Street light cover fell off

Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.