Anerkannt von: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Anerkannt

2310 16th St N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

6167595

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Angesehen:

14 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Commission District 7

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

tree

Beschreibung

Shrubs block view of intersection when attempting to turn or cross intersection.

auch gefragt...
F. Location of tree
A. On City Property

4 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video