Illegal Dumping Archived

117–147 Virginia Ave Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6167830

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00768592

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several trash bags and other items strewn along Virginia Ave SE on the edge of Garfield Park next to I-695.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.