Other Archived

603 62nd St Seat Pleasant 20743, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6167903

Submitted To:

Seat Pleasant, MD

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Seat Pleasant

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Dumping of the bike and recycling bin with trash dumped in the bin. Take the entire recycling bin as well as the bike. Thank you


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.