Illegal Dumping Archived

1632 6th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

616964

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00161079

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Washer dryer left on sidewalk in front of 1632 6th st.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.