Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1331 Park Rd Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6169861

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00768802

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not picked up on entire block


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.