rental property neglect Archived

2010 Grove Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

617273

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Description

Back yard completely overgrown with weeds and filled with trash. This is a rental property managed by Neville C Johnson.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.