Pothole Archived

1413 Green Mountain Dr Wake Forest 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6174798

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Manhole at grade surrounded by sinkhole . Has been reported numerous times


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.