S-WASTE: Debris (Limbs, Yard Clippings) Archived

2398 Canwood Pl Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 382960

Issue ID:

6175395

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported via:

http://sw.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Limbs

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on right-of-way along length of street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.