Other Closed

37 Tremont St Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5245

Issue ID:

6175542

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

2+ YEARS. This water fountain has been in this condition. 2+YEARS. No water for the children who come to play. No more excuses. Replace It.

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.