Sidewalk and Ramp Archived

727 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6176737

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Sidewalk and Ramp

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

97412

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk has become increasingly unsafe this year with a large crack developing about 4" across and very uneven surfaces due to root growth and damage to the sidewalk. Thank you!


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.