Garbage Archived

943 15th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6176764

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 mattresses have been laying in the driveway/yard for a week. Landlord just keeps driving over them.


2 Comments

  • Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.