Illegal Dumping Open

987 Fellsway Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6176835

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There has been discarded furniture at this location for almost two months now. This location appears to have some type of broken household item and or mattress & box spring on any given week.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture, Mattress
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...