Street Light Open

Ferryway School 150 Cross St, Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6176902

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

496 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4530609, 4591275, 5093512

Description

The button does not work for pedestrians to cross the street. It’s the sides closest to the Ferryway School. At the intersection of Cross st and Ferry St.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.