City Trees and Park Maintenance Closed

312 S Candler St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

6177030

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This bush blocks site view when turning onto Candler from Winnona

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...