Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2730 14th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

6177091

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Priority

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

Large tree branch down in alley blocking traffic.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.