Property Maintenance & Code Violations Arquivado

1920 Sw 13th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

6177175

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Visto:

31 vezes

Reportado via:

mobile application

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

97414

Descrição

lawn needs maintenance


5 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.