Abandoned Bicycle Archived

25 Washington Sq N Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6177221

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car. Temporary plate expired 7/1/19. Been there 2 weeks

also asked...
Q. Is this a Zagster Bike?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.