Traffic or Street Sign Issue Open

141 Elm Street North Attleborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6177608

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Description

Sign is obstructed by a tree.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Speed limit sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...