Illegal Posters on multiple Utility Poles Archived

South Dakota Ave Ne & Rhode Island Ave Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

617943

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Poster

Viewed:

858 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00161687

Description

These posters are on Rhode Island Ave around S Dakota ave.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Savannah (Guest)

  • MRD (Registered User)

  • Patti Garza (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.