Được ghi nhận bởi: Landings Association

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Được thừa nhận

1 Elcy Ln Savannah 31411, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6181578

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Đã xem:

14 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Landings Association

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

One of the landscapers servicing this court is using this property (no one is currently living there) to leave debris

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the problem?
Đáp. Dead Shrubbery and/or Plants, Downfall Pick-up (i.e. branches, moss)
Hỏi. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
Đáp. 1 elcy

5 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video