Tree or Bush Overgrowth Archived

156 E Vine St Wilmington, OH 45177, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6181665

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement

Category:

Tree or Bush Overgrowth

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wilmington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

House is in general disrepair and lawn has been ignored.

also asked...
Q. Are you reporting a tree or a bush?
A. Bush
Q. Where is it located?
A. 134 E. Vine Street
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.