Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

917 Kingston Ave Toledo 43605, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6182017

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

16 jeer

Xaafadda:

East Toledo

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

259972

Taag gareeyey:

blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Vacant home and garage is unsafe due to kids cutting through the property.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. 911 Kingston Ave
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Vacant
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. Yes
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. Yes
S. Please provide any additional details
J. this property is unsafe, the yard hasn’t been cut in a few years. the weeds are almost as high as the garage. the roof on the garage is pretty much rotted out.

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.