Codes Compliance Archived

2 80th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6182368

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Description

Several utility trailers stored on this property which is a fire hazard to other neighbors properties as well as an unregistered vehicle in the driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.