Community Path Concern Archived

7 Brandenberry Rd Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 905

Issue ID:

6182791

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Community Path Concern

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Description

Path very uneven

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the community path located (intersection/side streets)?
A. Brandenburg between Whitetail and 7 brandenbury

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.