Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

5496 Harvest Scene Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6183063

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curb is broken and uneven, trip hazard.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.