Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5520 3rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1778190

Issue ID:

6183516

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Description

It's a mess in the backyard and the grass needs cutting. No active acc#

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

  • Kris (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • AD (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.