Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste La Kaydiiyey

93 Western Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07307, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 24710

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6183664

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Arkay:

23 jeer

Xaafadda:

The Heights

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Resident called to inform of mattress in front of this house. The resident also mentioned of cardboard boxes on the curbside. She mentioned this has been ongoing for 2 weeks.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this a vacant lot?
J. No
S. Additional Information:
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.