City Trees and Park Maintenance Open

101 E Court Sq Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23020

Issue ID:

6184116

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Grass in the sidewalk cracks, mulch areas. Unbecoming


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...