Street Signs | Signals Inilagay sa Artsibo

International Blvd And Angle Lake Crosswalk SeaTac, Washington Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 95

ID ng Isyu:

6184885

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Street Signs | Signals

Tiningnan:

40 beses

Lugar:

SeaTac

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

4972

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, crosswalk, street signal

Deskripsyon

The crosswalk button is inoperative. Located at the Angle Lake side to cross International Blvd towards the Horizon building. The button is intermittent. Sometimes it will give you the walk indication for approximately 5 seconds and then the stop light will change direction. A very dangerous situation.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.