Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Isinara

6817 79th Ave N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 690

ID ng Isyu:

6185462

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Tiningnan:

49 beses

Lugar:

Pinellas Park

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Sunken Sidewalk - Safety Hazard

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please describe the issue.
S. The sidewalk on the north side of 79th Ave adjacent to the home at 6817 has sunk and cracked. It appears as if there may be some interaction between the problem and the storm drainage culvert that crosses under 79th Ave at that point.

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video