Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Sidewalk/Street Repair Acknowledged

150-156 Liberty Street Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

618550

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Viewed:

974 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is impassible (buckling/cracked) and there is a disabled resident in the neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Kristen Powers (Registered User)

  • Kevin (Guest)

  • Kristen Powers (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.