Acknowledged by: SeaTac, WA

Street Signs | Signals Acknowledged

International Blvd Seattle, WA, 98198, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

6185677

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Street Signs | Signals

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4974

Description

Road sensors or timer for traffic light need adjusting from east and west on S 204th st . Waited 4 minutes with no traffic in either direction for the light to turn green to head north bound onto interstate 99 from S 204th st


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.