Litter Archived

249 E Drachman St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6186019

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress abandoned in Right of Way on the North side of intersection of 5th/ and Drachman

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 239 E Drachman- east side right of way

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.