Illegal Dumping Archived

3020 14th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

618687

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1251 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00193155

Service Request ID:

13-00189105

Service Request ID:

13-00180168

Service Request ID:

13-00168090

Service Request ID:

13-00166245

Service Request ID:

13-00162553

Tagged:

trash

Description

YES - loitering vagrants in front of 3020 14th st NW - 15-20 persons between 7am - 12 midnight constantly litter, dump, urinate, and defecate in the alley.


18 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Herbert Stover (Registered User)

  • Herbert Stover (Registered User)

  • Herbert Stover (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Lwahs (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Herbert Stover (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Herbert Stover (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.